Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
07
12:15
sön
12:15    
F08, Nolia Öst
F08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - IBK Dalen
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Ersmark - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
06
18:15
lör
18:15    
F08, Sjöfruhallen
F08 » 
Sävar IK - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
06
18:00
lör
18:00    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Örnsköldsviks IB - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Kågedalens AIF - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
F08, Ersäbgshallen
F08 » 
Röbäcks IF - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
06
08:30
lör
08:30    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
IBF dalen 1 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
05
20:30
fre
20:30    
F08, Sportshushallen
F08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Långskatans IBK
  -      
05
19:00
fre
19:00    
F06, Bortamatch
 
F06 » 
Guif - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
15:45
sön
15:45    
F08, Nolaskolan
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm
  -      
31
14:15
sön
14:15    
F08, Nolaskolan
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - Sundsvall FBC U F08/09
  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Skyttis Arena
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05
2  -  9  
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
P06, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - IBK Härnösand 05
3  -  4  
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
F05, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
F05 » 
IBK Härnösand 05/06 - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  6  
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
F06, Skönsbergshallen
F06 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F06/07 - Moälvens IBK F06
4  -  5  
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
F06, Skönsbergshallen
F06 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord - Moälvens IBK F06
6  -  2  
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit - Moälvens IBK P04
7  -  1  
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Timrå Sporthall
F05 » 
Timrå IBC F05/06 - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  2  
29
19:45
fre
19:45    
P05, Skyttis
 
P05 » 
Örnsköldsviks innebandy f05 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
28
18:00
tor
18:00    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Nätra - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
24
16:15
sön
16:15    
P06, Nolaskolan
 
P06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - IBK Härnösand 06
  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
F05, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Fränsta IK 04-05
12  -  1  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Brunflo FK F03-05
4  -  2  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Bollstahallen
P06 » 
FBC Lo P06 - Moälvens IBK P06
11  -  5  
23
17:15
lör
17:15    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
Vattjoms IK P-08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
23
15:45
lör
15:45    
F09, Köpmanholmen
 
F09 » 
Nätra IBK - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
23
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
IBK Härnösand P08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Sundsvall City U P06 Svart
6  -  5  
23
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
Timrå IBC P08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
F09, Köpmanholmen
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Jäbo IK Rosa
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit
3  -  13
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
F09, Köpmanholmen
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - GK IBS Vit
  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
F11, Skyttis
F11 » 
Övriga - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
F05, Skyttis Arena
F05 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 05 - Moälvens IBK F05
2  -  8  
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05, Matfors Sporthall
P05 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Moälvens IBK P05
3  -  5  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05, Njurundahallen
P05 » 
Klockarbergets BK P05 - Moälvens IBK P05
5  -  6  
17
sön
00:00    
F05, Bortamatch
F05 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F 05 - Moälvens IBK F05
2  -  8  
17
sön
00:00    
P05, Bortamatch
P05 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst - Moälvens IBK P05
3  -  5  
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F08 - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
F03/04, Höglunda
F03/04 » 
Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst - Moälvens IBK F04
4  -  2  
16
15:45
lör
15:45    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Nätra IBK F07/09
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
G/K IBS F08 Blå - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
16
14:15
lör
14:15    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Jäbo IK F07 Svart - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Sundsvall GBK P06 Röd
7  -  3  
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
F03/04, Matfors Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Vattjoms IK F04/05 - Moälvens IBK F04
6  -  4  
16
11:15
lör
11:15    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - G/K IBS F08 Vit
  -      
16
lör
00:00    
F03/04, Matfors Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Vattjoms IK F04/05 - Moälvens IBK F04
6  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
28
20:00
tor
20:00    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - ÖIB
  -      
28
17:30
tor
17:30    
P07, Träningsmatch
P07 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Moälven P08
  -      
 
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07
2  -  2  
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
F11, Skyttis
F11 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb F11 - Sammandrag
  -      
24
08:00
sön
08:00    
P11, Skyttis
 
P11 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb -
  -      
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
F05, Nolaskolan
F05 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F05 - Moälvens IBK F05
5  -  1  
23
16:30
lör
16:30    
F07, Bollstahallen
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm
  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Jäbo IK F04 - Moälvens IBK F04
7  -  2  
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
P06, Höglunda
P06 » 
Sundsvall GBK P06 Röd - Moälvens IBK P06
4  -  4  
23
14:15
lör
14:15    
F08, Bollstahallen
F08 » 
FBC Lo F07/08 - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - ÖIB Röd
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall GBK P05
7  -  3  
23
12:45
lör
12:45    
F07, Bollstahallen
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Vattjoms IK F-06/08
  -      
23
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Vattjoms IK P-08
  -      
23
12:15
lör
12:15    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Jäbo IK Rosa
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05, Nolaskolan
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Timrå IBC F05/06
3  -  3  
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
F08, Bollstahallen
F08 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Södermalm - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
23
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - IBK Härnösand P08
  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall GBK P05
1  -  6  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Höglunda
P06 » 
Sundsvall City U P06 Svart - Moälvens IBK P06
1  -  10
23
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Timrå IBC P08
  -      
 
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd
2  -  8  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Nätra IBK F03-04
8  -  0  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
2  -  9  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Sporthallen
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - IBK Härnösand 05
4  -  3  
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Nolaskolan
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Sundsvall FBC U F06/07
6  -  7  
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Sporthallen
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05
4  -  2  
10
sön
00:00    
P05, Skyttis Arena
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05
4  -  2  
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
F06, Nolaskolan
F06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Moälvens Innebandyklubb P07
  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Sticksjö Sundsvall
P06 » 
Sundsvall City U P06 Svart - Moälvens IBK P06
3  -  11
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F03/04
6  -  2  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Timrå Sporthall
P06 » 
Timrå ibc - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
02
17:15
lör
17:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Klockarbergets BK P-07/08
  -      
02
17:00
lör
17:00    
P06, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - IBK Härnösand 06
15  -  1  
02
16:30
lör
16:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall GBK P04 - Moälvens IBK P04
8  -  7  
02
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Väst Vit
  -      
02
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Jäbo
  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
F05, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - IBK Härnösand 05/06
3  -  2  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart - Moälvens IBK P04
3  -  3  
JANUARI 2019
 
27
15:45
sön
15:45    
F08, Nolaskolan
F08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - ÖIB F08
  -      
27
15:00
sön
15:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo IK F07 Rosa
  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Timrå Sporthall
P05 » 
Timrå IBC 05 - Moälvens IBK P05
3  -  4  
27
12:45
sön
12:45    
F08, Nolaskolan
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - FBC Lo F07/08
  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo IK F07 Svart
  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo F07 svart
  -      
27
11:15
sön
11:15    
F08, Nolaskolan
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - G/K IBS F08 Vit
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Vibacke Alnö Sundsvall
P05 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Moälvens IBK P05
7  -  6  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
F05, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
F05 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Södermalm - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  2  
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
P06, Skyttis Arena
P06 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P06 - Moälvens IBK P06
5  -  5  
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
F05 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Granloholm - Moälvens IBK F05
4  -  4  
26
lör
00:00    
F05, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
F05 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Granloholm - Moälvens IBK F05
4  -  4  
26
lör
00:00    
F05, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
F05 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Södermalm - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  2  
 
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F06, Nolaskolan
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord
7  -  3  
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
F09, Ängetskolans sporthall
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - ÖIB Röd
  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
F06, Nolaskolan
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - IBK Ånge F05-06
5  -  2  
20
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05
3  -  2  
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Sundsvalls IBF F05-06 Nord
1  -  8  
19
15:15
lör
15:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
G/K IBS P08 Vit - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
19
13:45
lör
13:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - G/K IBS P08 Blå
  -      
19
12:15
lör
12:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Jäbo IK P08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
19
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Moälvens IBK P04
3  -  2  
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK P 06 - Moälvens IBK P06
3  -  8  
 
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Jäbo IK F05-06
2  -  2  
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
F03/04, Höglunda
F03/04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F03 - Moälvens IBK F04
2  -  2  
13
14:30
sön
14:30    
P06, Höglandshallen
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst
5  -  6  
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03/04, Höglunda
F03/04 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Orange - Moälvens IBK F04
0  -  2  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Moälven F06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06
2  -  3  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Köpmanholmen
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Väst
3  -  5  
12
09:30
lör
09:30    
F11, Skyttis
 
F11 » 
Sammandrag - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Skyttis
 
P11 » 
Utskick Moälvens IBK - P11 Sammandrag -
  -      
11
19:00
fre
19:00    
P04, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
P04 » 
Nätra IBK P04 P03-04 - Moälvens IBK P04
1  -  3  
 
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F07, Höglandshallen
F07 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Täfteå IK
  -      
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
F09, Sporthallen
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Höglands AIF
  -      
06
13:15
sön
13:15    
P08, Parkhallen
P08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - GK IBS Blå
  -      
06
11:45
sön
11:45    
F09, Sporthallen
 
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Hörnefors IF
  -      
06
10:15
sön
10:15    
P08, Skyttis
P08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Timrå
  -      
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
F07, Höglandshallen
F07 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Rödbäcks IF röd
  -      
05
16:30
lör
16:30    
P08, Nola
P08 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Timrå
  -      
05
12:45
lör
12:45    
F09, Parkskolan
 
F09 » 
GK IBS Vit - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
05
11:15
lör
11:15    
F07, Skyttis
F07 » 
GUIF - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
05
09:45
lör
09:45    
F07, Skyttis
F07 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Nätra
  -      
05
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Högland
P08 » 
GK IBS Vit - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
03
15:50
tor
15:50    
P04, IFU Arena
P04 » 
Rosersberg IK P04 - Moälvens IBK P04
  -      
03
13:15
tor
13:15    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Täfteå IK
  -      
03
12:00
tor
12:00    
P04, Stenhagens - Stenh Kulturcentrum
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1
  -      
02
20:45
ons
20:45    
P04, Fyrishov hall E
P04 » 
Malmköpings IBF P04 L - Moälvens IBK P04
  -      
02
17:40
ons
17:40    
F06, Nolaskolan
F06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Timrå IBC
  -      
02
16:00
ons
16:00    
P04, Fyrishov hall C
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Täby FC P04 L
  -      
02
13:00
ons
13:00    
F06, Skyttis
F06 » 
IBF Dalen Södra - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Skyttis Arena
P05 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05 - Moälvens IBK P05
5  -  3  
22
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Skyttis Arena
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P04 Vit
2  -  4  
21
17:00
fre
17:00    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Moälven Innebandy p06
  -      
21
17:00
fre
17:00    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb P05 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb P06
  -      
20
18:30
tor
18:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Örnskoldsviks Innebandy f 05
  -      
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
P06, Sporthallen
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb P06
  -      
 
16
17:15
sön
17:15    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Vit - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
16
15:45
sön
15:45    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
F03/04, Hagahallen
F03/04 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Svart - Moälvens IBK F04
2  -  4  
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - FBC Lo P06
9  -  3  
16
14:15
sön
14:15    
P08, Timrå Sporthall
P08 » 
Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
F03/04, Skönsbergshallen
F03/04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U F04/05 Öst - Moälvens IBK F04
0  -  3  
15
16:30
lör
16:30    
P04, Fyrvallahallen (Östersund)
P04 » 
Jemtland Innebandy P04/05 - Moälvens IBK P04
3  -  6  
15
15:30
lör
15:30    
P07, Nolaskolan
 
P07 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb P07 - Moälven P06 & GK P07
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
F07, Nolaskolan
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2
0  -  5  
15
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04, Fyrvallahallen (Östersund)
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit
0  -  6  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Timrå IBC 05
10  -  4  
15
12:45
lör
12:45    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Jäbo IK F07 Svart - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Timrå IBC F05-07 2
1  -  2  
 
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Vattjoms IK F04/05
2  -  1  
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
P05 » 
IBK Härnösand 05 - Moälvens IBK P05
6  -  5  
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
F05, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 05
7  -  0  
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
GK IBS Blå - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Sundsvall City U P06 Svart
5  -  2  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05, Landgrenshallen (Plan A)
P05 » 
IBK Härnösand 06 - Moälvens IBK P05
3  -  11
09
09:45
sön
09:45    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
Jäbo IK Svart - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
09
sön
00:00    
F05, Skyttis
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F 05
7  -  0  
08
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
G/K IBS P08 Vit - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Klockarbergets BK P05
1  -  1  
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - G/K IBS P08 Blå
  -      
08
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Jäbo IK P08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
 
02
16:30
sön
16:30    
F05, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F05
8  -  7  
02
16:00
sön
16:00    
P06, Hagahallen
P06 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst - Moälvens IBK P06
10  -  5  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
P04, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Svart
3  -  5  
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Jäbo IK F04
1  -  4  
01
16:30
lör
16:30    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Moälvens IBK P04
2  -  8  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Timrå IBC P06
7  -  3  
01
15:15
lör
15:15    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Nätra IBK F07/09
  -      
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Svart
2  -  2  
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05, Kastalskolans sporthall
F05 » 
Jemtland Innebandy F04-06 - Moälvens IBK F05
3  -  8  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - G/K IBS F08 Blå
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Höglunda
P04 » 
Klockarbergets BK P05 - Moälvens IBK P04
0  -  7  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
F05, Kastalskolans sporthall
F05 » 
Brunflo FK F03-05 - Moälvens IBK F05
5  -  4  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - Jäbo IK F07 Svart
  -      
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
F03/04, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Nätra IBK F03-04 - Moälvens IBK F04
0  -  6  
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
Moälvens IBK F08 - Jäbo IK F07 Svart
  -      
NOVEMBER 2018
 
25
17:45
sön
17:45    
F06, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F06 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F06 - Moälven F06
2  -  4  
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
F07, Timrå Sporthall
F07 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Jemtland Innebandy P04/05
3  -  4  
25
14:15
sön
14:15    
F08, Timrå Sporthall
F08 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
25
13:30
sön
13:30    
F07, Timrå Sporthall
F07 » 
Vattjoms IK F-06/08 - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
F07, Timrå Sporthall
F07 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Haga - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
25
11:15
sön
11:15    
F08, Timrå Sporthall
F08 » 
IBK Härnösand F07/08 - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
25
09:45
sön
09:45    
F08, Timrå Sporthall
F08 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F07-08 Granloholm - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
24
17:15
lör
17:15    
P08, Husum
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit
  -      
24
17:00
lör
17:00    
P05, Höglunda
P05 » 
FBC Nordic Sundsvall 05 - Moälvens IBK P05
5  -  4  
24
15:45
lör
15:45    
P08, Husum
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall GBK P08
  -      
24
14:15
lör
14:15    
P08, Husum
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall FBC U P08 Öst Vit
  -      
24
12:30
lör
12:30    
F06, Höglandshallen
F06 » 
Moälvens IBK F06 - Nätra IBK F05-06
0  -  2  
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05, Matfors Sporthall
P05 » 
Vattjoms IK 05 - Moälvens IBK P05
7  -  5  
 
18
17:30
sön
17:30    
F06, Bortamatch
F06 » 
Nätra IBK - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05, Nolaskolan
F05 » 
Jäbo IK F05-06 - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  6  
18
14:30
sön
14:30    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Sundvall FBC U F04/05 Väst
7  -  1  
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F03/04, Höglandshallen
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Sundsvall FBC U F03
4  -  0  
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Bortamatch
 
P06 » 
IBK Härnösand - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
16:45
lör
16:45    
P05, Sporthallen
P05 » 
Moälven innebandyklubb p06 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
15:40
lör
15:40    
P06, Sporthallen
P06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb P05 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
17
14:15
lör
14:15    
F07, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Vattjoms IK F-06/08
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Sundsvall GBK P04
0  -  3  
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
F06, Höglunda
F06 » 
Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Haga - Moälven F06
3  -  2  
17
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Vit
  -      
17
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall City IBC U P 08 Orange
  -      
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
F07, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Klockarbergets BK F06/07
  -      
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
F06, Höglunda
F06 » 
Sundsvalls IBF Södermalm 2 F0506 - Moälven F06
6  -  2  
17
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - Sundsvall City IBC U P-08 Svart
  -      
 
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Sundsvall FBC U F04/05 Öst
8  -  1  
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
F07, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F07 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - FBC Nordic P04/05
3  -  0  
11
09:30
sön
09:30    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F03/04 - Moälvens IBK F04
3  -  5  
11
09:00
sön
09:00    
F11, Skyttis
F11 » 
Sammandrag - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
F05, Njurundahallen
F05 » 
Klockarberget BK U F04 - Moälvens IBK F05
1  -  11
10
14:30
lör
14:30    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
G/K IBS F08 Blå - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
10
13:45
lör
13:45    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Nätra IBK F07/09 - Moälvens IBK F07
  -      
10
13:30
lör
13:30    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
ÖIB Röd - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Sundsvall FBC U P06 Öst
2  -  5  
10
12:15
lör
12:15    
F07, Husum
F07 » 
Moälvens IBK F07 - Jäbo IK F07 Svart
  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
Jäbo IK Rosa - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
10
11:30
lör
11:30    
F05, Fränsta Sporthall
F05 » 
Fränsta IK 04-05 - Moälvens IBK F05
3  -  7  
10
10:45
lör
10:45    
F08, Husum
F08 » 
G/K IBS F08 Vit - Moälvens IBK F08
  -      
 
04
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
OKTOBER 2018
 
28
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Vattjoms IK 05
4  -  4  
28
12:45
sön
12:45    
F09, Geneskolan
F09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Nätra IBK
  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
P05, Nolaskolan
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - Klockarbergets BK P05
7  -  4  
28
09:45
sön
09:45    
F09, Geneskolan
 
F09 » 
GK IBS Vit - Moälvens Innebandyklubb
  -      
27
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P04 Röd - Moälvens IBK P04
4  -  6  
27
13:30
lör
13:30    
P06, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P06
4  -  2  
27
12:45
lör
12:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
G/K IBS P08 Vit - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
27
11:15
lör
11:15    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Moälvens IBK P08 - G/K IBS P08 Vit
  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Sammandrag Örnligan
 
P09 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb -
  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P04, Hagahallen
P04 » 
FBC Nordic P04/05 - Moälvens IBK P04
8  -  4  
27
09:45
lör
09:45    
P08, Nolaskolan
P08 » 
Jäbo IK P08 - Moälvens IBK P08
  -      
27
lör
00:00    
P06, Skyttis
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P06
4  -  2  
25
20:00
tor
20:00    
F03/04, Nolaskolan
F03/04 » 
Örnsköldsvik IBK F04 - Moälvens IBK F04
4  -  1  
 
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens IBK P06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK P 06
7  -  8  
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
F06, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F06 » 
Moälven F06 - Örnsköldsvik IBK F06
1  -  5  
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Sporthallen
P05 » 
Moälvens IBK P05 - IBK Härnösand 06
4  -  1  
21
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
P04 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS P-05 - Moälvens IBK P04
5  -  2  
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F06 » 
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS F07 - Moälvens IBK F06
1  -  7  
20
16:00
lör
16:00    
F05, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Södermalm
7  -  4  
20
10:30
lör
10:30    
F05, Köpmanholmens Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Granloholm
6  -  3  
20
lör
00:00    
F05, Skyttis
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Södermalm
7  -  4  
20
lör
00:00    
F05, Skyttis
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Sundsvalls IBF F05/06 Granloholm
6  -  3  
 
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
F03/04, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F03/04 » 
Moälvens IBK F04 - Sundsvalls IBF F03-04 Orange
3  -  5  
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Nolaskolan
P06 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Timrå IBC 05
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Nolaskolan
P04 » 
Moälvens IBK P04 - Nätra IBK P04 P03-04
2  -  7  
13
16:30
lör
16:30    
P05, Höglunda
P05 » 
Sundsvall FBC U P05 Öst Vit - Moälvens IBK P05
4  -  1  
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
F06, Timrå Sporthall
F06 » 
Timrå IBC F05-07 2 - Moälvens IBK F06
5  -  3  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05, Örnsköldsviks Sporthall
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Klockarberget BK U F04
5  -  1  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Sundsvalls Sporthall-A
P05 » 
Sundsvall GBK P05 - Moälvens IBK P05
13  -  5  
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
F05, Höglandshallen Örnsköldsvik
F05 » 
Moälvens IBK F05 - Jemtland Innebandy F04-06
11  -  0  
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
F06, Minervahallen
F06 » 
IBK Ånge F05-06 - Moälvens IBK F06
8  -  3  
 
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
F03/04, Höglandshallen
F03/04 » 
MIBK P04 - F0304
  -      
02
18:30
tis
18:30    
P05, Sporthallen
P05 » 
Moälvens Innebandyklubb - Gullänget-Kroksta IBS
  -      
 
Sponsorer